?

Log in

Penguins of Doom's Journal [entries|friends|calendar]
Penguins of Doom

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

(4 WTF??!?!!11s | OMG!!!!1)

ong!!!!!!!!1 [31 Mar 2005|09:33pm]

schnouzi
[ mood | mellow ]

ong i jzt luuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuv diz comuniti!1111one finili i cn fitz in sumwer cuz im soooooooooooo gawthxcorepnklolzlo n im soooooo lft out @ skul evn da teechaz h8 mi dey giv m3 fs n f-s in my teztz ongg rnt dey jerks)
newayyz im nu n i luv u ol
i howp ill fitz in wit u ol n i howp u dnt dizcrimat3 mi 4 my styl n my prsnaliti cuz im mislf i shawp @ ht topc n limited t-- n abercromb. im so alown n orignal i no.

newayz hi der n i luv u ol.


---


Ahem, that hurt.
I joined. I absolutely LOVELOVELOVE mocking chatspeak xD Pictures o' me at my user info. Look at my journal for a grammar lesson xD
I go on neopets, habbo, and practical pet care. and sometimes runescape.
Sooo, hi. =D

(2 WTF??!?!!11s | OMG!!!!1)

WOWZERS MAN!1111111!!! [31 Dec 2004|03:18am]

danbi
[ mood | amused ]

omg wow!!11 lyk i just found thiz cmm thru jameeee. lyk owww! i mean wow!

omg new picx of dan r are soooooooooo hot omg omg! i cant wait 2 c the 4rd movi! it's going to be sooooooooo kewl! he is soooooooo hot! i dont care if hes 8 yrs yungr - he is sooooooo mine!

omg! i'm the best! soooooooooo hot!

(1 WTF??!?!!11 | OMG!!!!1)

OMFG!11 [31 Aug 2004|04:08pm]

son_of_darkness
[ mood | bouncy ]

OMFG!!1 I think I haev jus drAwn teh BEZT peece ov art work EVAH!!! OMGWTFBBW>??!?!11

Juzt Marreed wtfCollapse )

(5 WTF??!?!!11s | OMG!!!!1)

OMG@@11!@1!@2 [05 Jun 2004|08:05pm]

desist
[ mood | tired ]

omgffmg k so did youuu guys see liek HP3 YET??? CUZ I DID LAST NIGHT OMGMGG

IT WAS SOOOOOO
boringggg!!!!

k I liek feel asleep 289374209384 times until harry was all EXPECTO PATRONUMMMMMMMMM
and I was like WHATSORRY
aha

but the onlyyyy reason i was sleepy was causE HARRY NEVER KISSED MALFOY!!
I WAS LIKE WHAT
KISS HIM U IDIOT, HE'S EYE LEVEL WITH YOU!!!

AND OMG WHEN HERMIONNEEE SLAPPED HIM, OMG!!!!!11!1!@1!1PORKCHOPS!@!1@1ONE!!1
WHAT A LOSER HIS BEAUTIFUL FACE MUST BE SCARRED 4 LYFE :((((((((

(3 WTF??!?!!11s | OMG!!!!1)

[25 Apr 2004|05:09pm]

desist
[ mood | ehehehe ]

Omfg this is liek teh best comunitteeee everrrr! omfg I did not know people would have teh interest "!!!!11" omgzzzzzZzzzzz. With a capit0l Z!!!! only one though, because omg if tehre were two, then I would be sad. Omfgzzzzz.Z.z. yuss.

Omfg, byewtf ♥

(2 WTF??!?!!11s | OMG!!!!1)

Fanboy Bob to the rescue!!!11 [19 Apr 2004|12:55am]

son_of_darkness
[ mood | crazy ]

OMG!11 U soooOOooo Hav 2 Chek out Fanboy Bob!11 He iz liek... teh KOOLIST EVAH!! OMGWTF??!/1

CHEK HIM OUT!11Collapse )

(4 WTF??!?!!11s | OMG!!!!1)

Piccie!!!!1 [18 Mar 2004|11:52pm]

son_of_darkness
[ mood | squeee ]

OMG!!11! I just did teh bezt piece of fanart EVAH!!1!

 

Chek it out!!!11!Collapse )

(2 WTF??!?!!11s | OMG!!!!1)

Whoa!! [04 Mar 2004|11:15pm]

son_of_darkness
[ mood | fangirl-y ]

We haev ppl joining teh comm. OMG!!!1! We R soooo goign 2 taek ova teh world with teh killer penguins of DoOM!!11!

(4 WTF??!?!!11s | OMG!!!!1)

Chek it out [02 Mar 2004|07:09pm]

son_of_darkness
[ mood | SQUEE!!! ]

Chek out teh Nu background pic I did 4 teh comm. It Rox!!! OMG!!11

(15 WTF??!?!!11s | OMG!!!!1)

OMG!!11 [22 Feb 2004|04:40am]

son_of_darkness
[ mood | bouncy ]

U soo haev 2 chek this out!!!11 OMG itz liek... teh bezt fic EVAH!!1

 

~~*~~*~~*~~*~~*~~

Harrey and Drayco wer ona hill dooign it 1 nite. Drayco wsa fukcin Harrey's tite a$$.
"Aaahahhhhhhh!!1" Harrey sed, feelign Drayco's cok in his a$$.
(Authors nost: Harrey's a$$ is liek.. so TITE, cuz hes a virgine, OMG!!!1)

Drayco maoned "Ooooooooh." adn he felt hsi ballz get tite!! he screemed as he felt himslef cum inside harrey adn HArrey unlaoded himslef on Dracos chest.

Drayco kissed him adn sed "I loev U"

nd az nite aprooched adn teh last rayz of teh sun weree fading inot black sky. In the distanse a smal voise cud B herd, adn it sed.

"We like tha MOOOOOON!!!"

~~*~~*~~*~~*~~

It caem from heere.

http://www.livejournal.com/users/mirakate/23897.html?view=58457#t58457

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]