ביצ'ז לא מכירים אותי (danbi) wrote in penguinsofdoom,
ביצ'ז לא מכירים אותי
danbi
penguinsofdoom

  • Mood:

WOWZERS MAN!1111111!!!

omg wow!!11 lyk i just found thiz cmm thru jameeee. lyk owww! i mean wow!

omg new picx of dan r are soooooooooo hot omg omg! i cant wait 2 c the 4rd movi! it's going to be sooooooooo kewl! he is soooooooo hot! i dont care if hes 8 yrs yungr - he is sooooooo mine!

omg! i'm the best! soooooooooo hot!
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 2 comments
OMG!!!1 U found teh communitee! :D:D:D dis is liek... teh bezt communitew EVAH!!11 And omg, teh new picx of dan are omfg so HotT!!
omfg yeha i fund the cummutnity! :DDDDDDD i was lyk woooooooow communnnityt and den i came bye and it was lyk woooooooooow u no?!?1/


dan iz MINE OMG BACK OFF! lyk soooo marrying me!